hublot replica sale tag heuer replica uk cartier replica uk omega replica uk
<< Cast of Characters
Back to Main Index
World Maps >>

 

 

Deities, Demons & Entities

Ursus – God of War
Habbath – God of Storms
Mercintyre – God of Commerce
Luthien – Goddess of Death
Hermione – Goddess of Luck & Fate
Dryad – Goddess of Plants & Flora
Syrenia – Goddess of the Sea

Guilds, Groups & Societies

Army of Whitehelm

  • King’s Guard
  • Heavy Cavalry
  • Light Cavalry
  • Heavy Infantry
  • Light Infantry
  • Archer
  • Warhost of Ursus – Secret Society of Ursus in Whitehelm Army
  • Helmsbridge City Watch – Integrated Guard of Helmsbridge, Whitehelm
  • Black Hills Watch – High Man Rangers of Northern Whitehelm

Criminal Enclaves

  • Shadow Cats – Criminal enclave in Helmsbridge, Whitehelm
  • Moon Stalkers – Criminal enclave in Helmsbridge, Whitehelm
  • Blood Reapers – Criminal enclave in Helmsbridge, Whitehelm
  • *Spirit Dancers – Criminal enclave in Helmsbridge, Whitehelm *destroyed/disbanded

Fighter’s Guilds

  • Whitehelm Fighter’s Guild
    • Helmsbridge, Whitehelm

Illusionist’s Guilds

  • Order of the Purple Cloth
    • Helmsbridge, Whitehelm

Astronomer’s Observatories

  • Ka’Glumm Observatory
    • Moondyne, Lloydan
  • Gla’Toom Observatory
    • Moondyne, Lloydan

Woodland Council – Wood Elf Council of Elders in Hammersmith Vale, Whitehelm

Dwarven Wolfriders – Cavalry of Khazak-Sturm

Helmsbridge Dwarven Quarter – Community in Helmsbridge, Whitehelm

    Whitehelm Royalty
    King Marder III – Ruler of Whitehelm
    Lord Wiktorin – Lord of Castle Normarch, cousin to the King

    Army of Whitehelm
    Parox – High Man Armsmaster / Paladin – Captain General in King’s Guard
    Alutheran – High Man Paladin (15) / Armsmaster (10) – Captain in Heavy Cavalry
    Chedron
    – High Man Swashbuckler – 1st Lieutenant in Heavy Cavalry
    Hythor – High Man Outrider / Paladin – 2nd Lieutenant in Light Cavalry
    Jidheon – Mixed Man Outrider – Corporal in Light Cavalry
    Akelldar – High Man Ranger – Captain in Light Cavalry
    Leopoldo – High Man Outrider / Paladin – Captain in Light Cavalry
    Godlinar – Common Ruralman Fighter (10) / Layman (5) – Retired Infantry Sergeant / Tavern Proprietor
    Dhior – High Man Page – Castle Normarch

    3rd Unit, Chedron's 1st Squadron
    1st Detachment:
    Maraketh – High Man Fighter – Corporal in Heavy Cavalry
    Machillian – High Man Armsmaster – Private in Heavy Cavalry
    Hallmoth – High Man Outrider – Private in Heavy Cavalry
    Umiel – Mixed Man Fighter – Private in Heavy Cavalry
    Alaril – High Man Paladin – Private in Heavy Cavalry
    2nd Detachment:

    Blavair – High Man Fighter – Corporal in Heavy Cavalry
    Viktor – Mixed Man Fighter – Private in Heavy Cavalry
    Imladin – High Man Rogue – Private in Heavy Cavalry
    Phelan – High Man Fighter – Private in Heavy Cavalry
    Irorthorn – High Man Fighter – Private in Heavy Cavalry

    Warhost of Ursus
    Parox – High Man Armsmaster / Paladin – Captain General in King’s Guard
    Alutheran – High Man Paladin (15) / Armsmaster (10) – Captain in Heavy Cavalry
    Hythor – High Man Outrider / Paladin – Lieutenant in Light Cavalry

    Whitehelm Fighter’s Guild
    Hilgon – Common Man Fighter – Guild Proprietor

    Shadow Cats
    *Voe – Mixed Man Assassin / Magent – Former Enclave Leader *Deceased
    Siriwan – Mixed Urbanman Rogue (18) – Enclave Leader
    Glynn – Mixed Urbanman Thief (8)
    Fulver – High Man Fighter
    Emrich – Common Man Rogue
    Sebastian – Common Man Rogue
    Rorian – Common Man Fighter
    *Illiam – Common Man Thief – Former Double-Agent *Deceased

    Woodland Council
    Cartholdan – High Elf Seer / Lay Healer – Lord of Hammersmith Vale
    Emeranth – Wood Elf Mystic Archer - Sister of Callisten and Helvetha

    Ka’Glumm Observatory
    Ogordyll Ka’Glumm – High Man Astrologer– Head Astrologer

    Order of the Purple Cloth
    Vehelek Hak’La – High Man Illusionist – Helmsbridge Guildmaster

    Dwarves of Khazak-Sturm
    King Drummond Stormfrost – Ruler of Khazak-Sturm
    Bemuorn Stormfrost – Nephew to King Drummond Stormfrost
    Grindall Stoneaxe – Dwarven Skirmisher (Fighter)
    Glennon Stoneaxe – Dwarven Skirmisher (Fighter)

    Helmsbridge Dwarven Quarter
    Hergold – Dwarf Layman / Fighter - Blacksmith

    Unaffiliated Citizens of Whitehelm
    Artemus Vandergaard – High Man Bard (6) – Former prisoner of nomads
    Hubrik Common Man Rogue / Layman Merchant from Lloydan

    Unaffiliated Citizens of Hammersmith Vale
    Callisten – Wood Elf Warrior Mage (18) – Sister of Emeranth and Helvetha
    Helvetha – Wood Elf Outrider (18) – Sister of Emeranth and Callisten